Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa

Main amenities

  • 18 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-bedroom Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Franciscan Convent of Our Lady of the Amparo, situated around 7 km away.

    Approximately 10 minutes' drive from this property guests will find the Jaragua Waterfall, while the Flecheiras Beach is nearly 15 minutes' drive away.

    Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa includes a bathroom with a shower.

    A mini-kitchen comes equipped with kitchen amenities, such as kitchenware. Guests can enjoy a meal at Bar Restaurante Familia, located just 1.1 km away. The nearest Sao Jose dos Campos Regional airport is 95 km away from the holiday home.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba

    Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa includes a bathroom with a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Facilities photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Kitchen photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a mini-kitchen, along with kitchenware, is available at Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa.
    • Does Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa have a hot tub?
      Yes, guests can indulge in a jetted tub at Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa?
      Guests staying at Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa can explore Praia das Flecheiras (2.6 km), Convento Franciscano N. Sra. do Amparo Catholic Church (7 km), and Cachoeira Do Jaragua (3.9 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tapera Da Isa !!! Villa Caraguatatuba